UFiber CPE Optical Network Unit

UFiber CPE Optical Network Unit

ubiquiti-unifi-cpe.png

  • UFiber Loco UFiber Loco

    UFiber Loco

    Ubiquiti Networks

    $49.00
    UF-LOCOGigabit Passive Optical Network CPE High-Performance GPON CPE LED diodes for easy diagnostics Up to 2.4 Gbps Downstream and 1.2 Gbps Upstream Supports up to 20 km GPON Links Powerful Layer 2/3 Management Features GPON WAN Port RJ45 Gigabit LAN...
    $49.00
  • UFiber Nano G UFiber Nano G

    UFiber Nano G

    Ubiquiti Networks

    $69.00
    UF-NanoGigabit Passive Optical Network CPE High-Performance GPON CPE Up to 2.4 Gbps Downstream and 1.2 Gbps Upstream Supports up to 20 km GPON Links Powerful Layer 2/3 Management Features GPON WAN Port RJ45 Gigabit LAN Port SC/APC Fiber Connector ...
    $69.00